D1-Jugend Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2018 12:15

FC 1950 Freudenberg III

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

5:2

22.08.2018 00:00

DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesb. II 7 zg.

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

22.08.2018 00:00

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesb. II 7 zg.

24.08.2018 17:30

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

FC 1934 Bierstadt III

1:2

27.08.2018 00:00

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II 7 zg.

27.08.2018 00:00

JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II 7 zg.

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

08.09.2018 13:45

FC 1934 Bierstadt III

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

5:4

14.09.2018 17:30

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

SV Frauenstein 1932 7

3:0

22.09.2018 10:00

TV Kloppenheim

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

7:3

28.09.2018 17:30

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

FV Biebrich 02 IV 7

8:0

20.10.2018 11:00

Freie Turner Wiesbaden III

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

4:4

02.11.2018 17:30

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

FV Delkenheim 1949 II

6:2

23.11.2018 17:30

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

1. SC Kohlheck II

6:3

30.11.2018 17:30

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

FC 1950 Freudenberg III

1:1

09.03.2019 10:30

SV Frauenstein 1932 7

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

3:4

15.03.2019 17:30

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

TV Kloppenheim

1:5

23.03.2019 14:30

FV Biebrich 02 IV 7

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

1:2

29.03.2019 17:30

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

Freie Turner Wiesbaden III

0:3

13.04.2019 12:15

FV Delkenheim 1949 II

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

4:3

11.05.2019 11:00

1. SC Kohlheck II

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

4:3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

11.05.2019 11:00

1. SC Kohlheck II

4

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

3

Tabelle

1. FC 1934 Bierstadt .

39

2. FC 1950 Freudenber.

34

3. TV Kloppenheim

33

4. Freie Turner Wiesb.

29

5. 1. SC Kohlheck II

27

6. FV Delkenheim 1949.

21

7. PSV Grün-Weiß Wies.

20

8. SV Frauenstein 193.

7

9. JSG Medenbach/Wild.

0

10. DJK Schwarz-Weiß W.

0

11. FV Biebrich 02 IV 7

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportanlage Kleinfeldchen

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Sportanlage Kleinfeldchen

So spielt die Liga

04.05.2019 10:00

TV Kloppenheim

3

FC 1934 Bierstadt III

5

04.05.2019 10:00

FV Biebrich 02 IV 7

0

FC 1950 Freudenberg III

13

04.05.2019 11:00

Freie Turner Wiesbaden III

2

1. SC Kohlheck II

1

11.05.2019 11:00

1. SC Kohlheck II

4

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb. 7

3

11.05.2019 12:15

FC 1950 Freudenberg III

5

Freie Turner Wiesbaden III

1

11.05.2019 13:45

FC 1934 Bierstadt III

10

FV Biebrich 02 IV 7

2

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 100

Gestern Online: 196

Diesen Monat: 3545

Letzter Monat: 6699

Total: 138205