D1-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 11:15

1. SC Kohlheck

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb.

2:1

17.08.2019 12:00

SV 1913 Niedernhausen

TuS Nordenstadt

1:8

17.08.2019 14:30

FV Biebrich 02 II

FC 1934 Bierstadt

2:4

24.08.2019 12:00

1. SC Kohlheck

FV Biebrich 02 II

1:1

24.08.2019 13:30

TuS Nordenstadt

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb.

6:0

24.08.2019 15:00

FC 1934 Bierstadt

FC 1950 Freudenberg

1:4

31.08.2019 14:00

FC 1950 Freudenberg

1. SC Kohlheck

3:0

31.08.2019 16:00

FC 1934 Bierstadt

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb.

3:0

31.08.2019 16:00

SV 1913 Niedernhausen

FV Biebrich 02 II

1:5

07.09.2019 11:00

FV Biebrich 02 II

FC 1950 Freudenberg

3:3

07.09.2019 13:30

TuS Nordenstadt

FC 1934 Bierstadt

3:2

07.09.2019 16:00

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb.

SV 1913 Niedernhausen

0:5

14.09.2019 14:30

FV Biebrich 02 II

TuS Nordenstadt

0:2

19.09.2019 18:00

FC 1934 Bierstadt

SV 1913 Niedernhausen

10:0

28.09.2019 12:15

TuS Nordenstadt

1. SC Kohlheck

1:2

28.09.2019 13:45

SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden zg.

FV Biebrich 02 II

28.09.2019 14:00

FC 1950 Freudenberg

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb.

13:0

19.10.2019 16:00

SV 1913 Niedernhausen

FC 1950 Freudenberg

26.10.2019 13:45

SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden zg.

SV 1913 Niedernhausen

02.11.2019 12:15

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb.

1. SC Kohlheck

02.11.2019 14:00

FC 1950 Freudenberg

SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden zg.

09.11.2019 14:30

FV Biebrich 02 II

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb.

09.11.2019 17:00

TuS Nordenstadt

FC 1950 Freudenberg

16.11.2019 12:00

SV 1913 Niedernhausen

FV Biebrich 02 II

16.11.2019 13:45

SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden zg.

TuS Nordenstadt

23.11.2019 12:00

1. SC Kohlheck

SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden zg.

30.11.2019 11:30

FC 1934 Bierstadt

SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden zg.

30.11.2019 12:00

1. SC Kohlheck

SV 1913 Niedernhausen

14.12.2019 12:00

1. SC Kohlheck

FC 1934 Bierstadt

14.12.2019 12:15

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb.

SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden zg.

21.03.2020 11:00

FV Biebrich 02 II

SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden zg.

21.03.2020 12:00

SV 1913 Niedernhausen

FC 1934 Bierstadt

21.03.2020 12:00

1. SC Kohlheck

TuS Nordenstadt

21.03.2020 12:15

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb.

FC 1950 Freudenberg

28.03.2020 11:30

FC 1934 Bierstadt

1. SC Kohlheck

28.03.2020 13:30

TuS Nordenstadt

FV Biebrich 02 II

28.03.2020 13:45

SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden zg.

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb.

28.03.2020 14:00

FC 1950 Freudenberg

SV 1913 Niedernhausen

04.04.2020 11:00

FV Biebrich 02 II

1. SC Kohlheck

04.04.2020 12:00

SV 1913 Niedernhausen

SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden zg.

04.04.2020 12:15

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb.

TuS Nordenstadt

04.04.2020 14:00

FC 1950 Freudenberg

FC 1934 Bierstadt

25.04.2020 13:30

TuS Nordenstadt

SV 1913 Niedernhausen

25.04.2020 13:45

SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden zg.

FC 1950 Freudenberg

25.04.2020 17:00

FC 1934 Bierstadt

FV Biebrich 02 II

02.05.2020 12:00

SV 1913 Niedernhausen

1. SC Kohlheck

02.05.2020 12:15

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb.

FV Biebrich 02 II

02.05.2020 13:45

SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden zg.

FC 1934 Bierstadt

02.05.2020 14:00

FC 1950 Freudenberg

TuS Nordenstadt

09.05.2020 11:00

FV Biebrich 02 II

SV 1913 Niedernhausen

09.05.2020 12:00

1. SC Kohlheck

FC 1950 Freudenberg

09.05.2020 12:15

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb.

FC 1934 Bierstadt

09.05.2020 13:30

TuS Nordenstadt

SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden zg.

16.05.2020 11:30

FC 1934 Bierstadt

TuS Nordenstadt

16.05.2020 12:00

SV 1913 Niedernhausen

PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesb.

16.05.2020 13:45

SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden zg.

1. SC Kohlheck

16.05.2020 14:00

FC 1950 Freudenberg

FV Biebrich 02 II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. TuS Nordenstadt

12

2. FC 1950 Freudenberg

10

3. FC 1934 Bierstadt

9

4. 1. SC Kohlheck

7

5. FV Biebrich 02 II

5

6. SV 1913 Niedernhau.

3

7. SV Blau-Gelb Wiesb.

0

8. PSV Grün-Weiß Wies.

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportanlage Kleinfeldchen

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Sportanlage Kleinfeldchen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 255

Gestern Online: 319

Diesen Monat: 4436

Letzter Monat: 7305

Total: 153253